Termine 2023

Von Bis Jahr Club Regatta Ort Land Aus-schreibung Meldung Melde-
liste
Ergebnis Bericht Bilder
19.Mär 23.Mär 2023 Circolo Nautico Brenzone Training R. Franzmann Gardasee I            
25.Mär 26.Mär 2023 SVKS Kaltern Italien Cup / Blütenregatta  Kalterer See I   X        
22.Apr 28.Apr 2023 Union Yacht-Club Mattsee Training S. de Vries + P. Graf Mattsee A            
29.Apr 30.Apr 2023 Union Yacht-Club Mattsee SP-Regatta Mattsee A            
13.Mai 14.Mai 2023  Seebrucker Regatta-Verein   Chiemsee D            
18.Mai 21.Mai 2023  Circulo Vela Arco SSV-Training / Peter Graf Gardasee i            
08.Jun 11.Jun 2023 UYC Attersee INTERNATIONALE ÖSTERREICHISCHE MEISTERSCHAFT Attersee A            
14.Jun 17.Jun 2023 ESVK  IDM Breitlingsee D            
24.Jun 25.Jun 2023 UYC Wolfgangsee Goldenes O Wolfgangsee A            
14.Jul 16.Jul 2023 YC Zell am See Alpenseemeisterschaft Zeller See A            
22.Jul 23.Jul 2023 MRSV Starnberger O-Jollen Cup Starnberger See D            
26.Jul 29.Jul 2023 Travemünde Euro Cup Lübecker Bucht D            
31.Aug 03.Sep 2023 Vloot Belterwijde NL Meisterschaft Beulakerwijde NL            
02.Sep 03.Sep 2023 WSC, Waginger Segelclub Drei-Länder-Preis Waginger See D            
16.Sep 17.Sep 2023 ASC Augsburger Segler Club Herbstpokal Ammersee D            
23.Sep 24.Sep 2023 SC AMS SP-Regatta Neue Donau Wien A   X X      
14.Okt 15.Okt 2023 SVW Seglerverein Wörthsee Vierseenpreis Wörthsee D            


Stand 12.01.2023/ww


Termine 2022

Von Bis Jahr Club Regatta Ort Land Aus-schreibung Meldung Melde-
liste
Ergebnis Bericht Bilder
20.Mär 24.Mär 2022 Circolo Nautico Brenzone Training R. Franzmann (bereits ausgebucht) Gardasee ITA            
26.Mär 27.Mär 2022 SVKS Kaltern Italien Cup Blütenregatta  Kalterer See I X X       X
15.Apr 18.Apr 2022 UYCNs Ostertraining Neusiedlersee A            
27.Apr 29.Apr 2022 Segel-Club Mattsee Training Stefan de Vries (ausgebucht) Mattsee A X X        
30.Apr 01.Mai 2022 Union Yacht-Club Mattsee SP-Regatta Mattsee A X X X X X X
14.Mai 15.Mai 2022  Seebrucker Regatta-Verein Alpenseepokal Chiemsee D X X X X X  
18.Jun 19.Jun 2022 UYC Wolfgangsee Goldenes O Wolfgangsee A X X X X    
25.Jun 26.Jun 2022 WSC, Waginger Segelclub Drei-Länder-Preis Waginger See D X X X X X  
28.Jun 01.Jul 2022 Seglerverein Rahnsdorf 1926 IDM Gr. Müggelsee D X X X X X X
23.Jul 24.Jul 2022 MRSV Starnberger O-Jollen Cup Starnberger See D X X X X X X
13.Aug 15.Aug 2022 SC Traunkirchen INTERNATIONALE ÖSTERREICHISCHE MEISTERSCHAFT Traunsee A X X X X   X
17.Aug 20.Aug 2022 SC Traunkirchen EURO Cup Traunsee A X X X X   X
25.Aug 28.Aug 2022 GWV De Vrijbuiter ONK Loosdrecht NL X X X X    
10.Sep 11.Sep 2022 ASC Augsburger Segler Club Bavarian Open, Herbstpokal Ammersee D X X X X X  
24.Sep 25.Sep 2022 YC Zell am See SP-Regatta Zeller See A X X X X X  
08.Okt 09.Okt 2022 SVW Seglerverein Wörthsee Vierseenpreis Wörthsee D X X X X    

Stand 31.12.2022/ww